Menu

Int. PhD Admission - Aug 2020 : Candidates shortlisted for 2nd Round of Interview in the school of Physics

Candidates shortlisted for 2nd Round of Interview in the school of Physics

Interview Date: 14-07-2020

SL.NO Application ID Name Committee Time-Slot
1 IPhD2021-01-214-00068 Saumitra Singh Committee 1 09:30 - 10:00
2 IPhD2021-01-214-00095 ANAMIKA SHARMA Committee 1 10:00 - 10:30
3 IPhD2021-01-214-00017 Zenia Zuraiq Committee 1 10:30 - 11:00
4 IPhD2021-01-214-00026 Krishna Chaudhary Committee 1 11:00 - 11:30
5 IPhD2021-01-214-00040 PALAK CHAWLA Committee 1 11:30 - 12:00
6 IPhD2021-01-214-00114 PRITHWIRAJ MAITY Committee 1 12:00 - 12:30
7 IPhD2021-01-214-00020 SOUMYA ROY Committee 1 12:30 - 13:00
8 IPhD2021-01-214-00066 NANDANAVANAM VENKATA ADITYA Committee 1 13:30 - 14:00
9 IPhD2021-01-214-00060 Saurabh Prasad Committee 1 14:00 - 14:30
10 IPhD2021-01-214-00019 NACHIKET SUNEEL JOSHI Committee 1 14:30 - 15:00
11 IPhD2021-01-214-00072 SHUBHANSHI MISHRA Committee 1 15:00 - 15:30
12 IPhD2021-01-214-00069 ANWESHA BISWAS Committee 1 15:30 - 16:00
13 IPhD2021-01-214-00133 SATYAM PANDEY Committee 1 16:00 - 16:30
14 IPhD2021-01-214-00096 AMAN DUBEY Committee 1 16:30 - 17:00
15 IPhD2021-01-214-00004 AMRENDRA KUMAR Committee 1 17:00 - 17:30
16 IPhD2021-01-214-00159 Conan Alexander Committee 2 09:30 - 10:00
17 IPhD2021-01-214-00032 SUMIT KUMAR Committee 2 10:00 - 10:30
18 IPhD2021-01-214-00112 MANISHA PAUL Committee 2 10:30 - 11:00
19 IPhD2021-01-214-00050 Sreyan Bhowmick Committee 2 11:00 - 11:30
20 IPhD2021-01-214-00057 PREMABRATA MANNA Committee 2 11:30 - 12:00
21 IPhD2021-01-214-00099 kapil kumar saini Committee 2 12:00 - 12:30
22 IPhD2021-01-214-00136 Karthik Nagraj Committee 2 12:30 - 13:00
23 IPhD2021-01-214-00076 Kunika Agarwal Committee 2 13:30 - 14:00
24 IPhD2021-01-214-00002 Sounak Pal Committee 2 14:00 - 14:30
25 IPhD2021-01-214-00049 Naveen Reule Committee 2 14:30 - 15:00
26 IPhD2021-01-214-00010 D Subrahmanyam Committee 2 15:00 - 15:30
27 IPhD2021-01-214-00104 GAURAV KUMAR MAURYA Committee 2 15:30 - 16:00
28 IPhD2021-01-214-00127 Anuvab Nandi Committee 2 16:00 - 16:30
29 IPhD2021-01-214-00006 D Manas Mohit Committee 2 16:30 - 17:00
30 IPhD2021-01-214-00029 Sankalpa Bora Committee 2 17:00 - 17:30
31 IPhD2021-01-214-00135 Nakul Aggarwal Committee 3 09:30 - 10:00
32 IPhD2021-01-214-00003 ARVIND PRATAP CHAUDHARY Committee 3 10:00 - 10:30
33 IPhD2021-01-214-00120 Rhythm Khurana Committee 3 10:30 - 11:00
34 IPhD2021-01-214-00091 SANKALP SRIVASTAVA Committee 3 11:00 - 11:30
35 IPhD2021-01-214-00008 Siddharth Pandya Committee 3 11:30 - 12:00
36 IPhD2021-01-214-00013 Niyati Bhupendra Shah Committee 3 12:00 - 12:30
37 IPhD2021-01-214-00009 Khushwant Singh Committee 3 12:30 - 13:00
38 IPhD2021-01-214-00073 Godwin Martin Committee 3 13:30 - 14:00
39 IPhD2021-01-214-00130 Karan Singh Committee 3 14:00 - 14:30
40 IPhD2021-01-214-00039 Anubhav Gupta Committee 3 14:30 - 15:00
41 IPhD2021-01-214-00122 VIKRANT KUMAR Committee 3 15:00 - 15:30
42 IPhD2021-01-214-00052 Nivedita L S Committee 3 15:30 - 16:00
43 IPhD2021-01-214-00101 Muthyala Srija Reddy Committee 3 16:00 - 16:30
44 IPhD2021-01-214-00034 SATHISH KANNAN M Committee 3 16:30 - 17:00
45 IPhD2021-01-214-00113 SOUVIK KUMAR RANA Committee 3 17:00 - 17:30