People‎ > ‎BS-MS Majors‎ > ‎

Class of 2017 (Fourth years)

Class_of_2017
    

Student's Name   

Email

                ~<at>iisertvm.ac.in

Intended Minor Stream
(Optional Subject in the 3rd & 4th Years of the 
BS-MS Programme)

 1.   Abhijith R Varma     abhijithrvarmaChemistry
 2.   Abhin S     abhinsuresh                     Mathematics
 3.   Abhinand        abhinand                        Chemistry
 4.   Akhilesh P Nandan     akhilesh001                     Mathematics
 5.   Alfazal M     alfazal                     Mathematics
 6.   Alwyn Antony     alwyn                          Biology
 7.   Ananthu P S      ps.ananthu                       Chemistry
 8.   Anitta Denny      mailto_anitta                     Mathematics
 9.   Anjusha C     anjusha95                     Mathematics
 10. Anupama T Vasudevan     anupama4.v           Chemistry / Mathematics
 11. Athira K     athiraknambiar                       Chemistry
 12. Balvinder Pal Singh Bindra     balvinderbindra19                     Mathematics
 13. Boby Chrisol Joseph     bobycj                         Biology
 14. Gautam Mitra     gautammitra                       Chemistry
 15. Gokula Krishnan      geekgokul                             Chemistry
 16. Husna Jan K M     husnajan                         Biology
 17. Jyothishraj     jyothishraj                       Chemistry
 18. K J Janas     janas.john.k                       Chemistry
 19. Lakshmi C G     lakshmicg                         Biology
 20. Mallika Irene Suresh     mika                       Chemistry
 21. Nagabhushan Hegde      bhushan             Chemistry / Mathematics
 22. Navya Nagananda      navyan                               Biology
 23Nikhil Danny Babu      danny.nikhil                         Mathematics
 24Ranjit Singh      ranjeetsingh41771                               Biology
 25Sarath A      sarath.gemini                           Chemistry
 26. Siddharth Pillai      psyd                        Mathematics
 27Soham Mukherjee      soham.m                              Biology
 28. Sreejith Thamban      sreejith93                           Chemistry
 29. Sreya Suresh      sreelayam                              Biology
 30. Swapnil Bhowmick      swapnilbhowmick                              Biology
 31. Vinaya Valsan          vinayavalsan2010                           Chemistry